17
MAA
10.00
P2013-14, Winterliiga

TuPS Punainen - MU Vihreä   

Kumpula Campus 1 TN B, Elisabeth Kochin tie 3, Hel

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

26
KES
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Vihreä - JäPS Sininen B
Koivusaari TN A, Pietolankatu 48 04400 Järvenpää
26
KES
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 5 , P2013-14
MU Punainen - FC Loviisa Sininen
Harjoituskenttä N A, Urheilutie 8 07900 Loviisa
24
KES
19:20
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P10 (2014) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Keltainen - PuiU Musta
Tapuli nap 1 N, Parmaajantie 3 00730 Helsinki
14
KES
18:30
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P10 (2014) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Keltainen - PPS Punainen
Kartanonkoski TN B, Tilkuntie 5 01520 Vantaa
12
KES
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Vihreä - FCFJ 3
Mäntsälän tekonurmi B
11
KES
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 5 , P2013-14
MU Punainen - PPS Valkoinen
Mäntsälän tekonurmi B
9
KES
11:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Vihreä - KelA mustat
Mäntsälän tekonurmi A
6
KES
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P10 (2014) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Keltainen - KoiPS Valkoinen
Mäntsälän tekonurmi A
4
KES
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Vihreä - RiPS Pinkki
Riihimäen keskuskenttä TN A, Pohjolankatu 2 11120
3
KES
18:30
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 5 , P2013-14
MU Punainen - KP-75 Punainen
Keravanjoen koulu TN, Jurvalantie 7 04200 Kerava
30
TOU
17:30
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P10 (2014) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Keltainen - Sibbo-Vagarna gul
Mäntsälän tekonurmi A
28
TOU
18:00
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 5 , P2013-14
MU Punainen - RiPS Vihreä
Mäntsälän tekonurmi B
23
TOU
18:45
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Vihreä - RaKe musta
Rajamäki 1 N, Kiljavantie 4 05200 Nurmijärvi
23
TOU
17:30
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P10 (2014) taso 3 , P2013-14
MU Keltainen - KOPSE Punainen
Mäntsälän tekonurmi A
21
TOU
17:30
Suomen Palloliitto Etelä P11 (2013) taso 5 , P2013-14
MU Punainen - TiPS Harmaa
Mäntsälä tekonurmi B
Ottelulista